Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 207707

207707
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/818/pzgh8wpda534c0h90e141ww8wycvnkho.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with two bedrooms and an additional bathroom with a bathroom on the roof in a modern complex in the most popular area of Mackenzie Larnaca. Spacious living room with kitchen and bedrooms. Covered veranda of 14 m2. Roof garden with panoramic sea views of 62 m2. The sea is just a few steps away from the complex. Urban infrastructure is nearby. The best beach with famous traditional taverns, restaurants, bars and cafes is within walking distance. High-quality finishing materials. The ability to choose the shades of the decor. A profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№207707
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
80 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
665 000 EUR + VAT
4 080 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
2026-06-23T20:38
207707
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/j2bhs53yh8fg2zn2s81cryfi50dktwkz.jpg
№ 212799
Total area: 351 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ba/1088_820_2/4vo7xixydbeqamggw71hypivnyj0jea5.jpeg
№ 212355
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 474 m2
330 000 EUR
1 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c28/1088_820_2/1sx2zqjeocw0xpei096vbr5goqocq2mv.jpg
№ 200294
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
1 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/qs8rvz56wvlv6psyu49clycobetauw9r.jpg
№ 196276
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 618 EUR/m2
Interesting