Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204407

204407
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1920_1080_2/hsw5jimagwuu7782wna03ln4p383867o.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex includes 114 apartments and office spaces located around a green central courtyard.

The complex has a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, and a special fitness space. There is an office area/coworking space, a children's playroom.

The apartments are located in one of the most popular and promising areas of the city, surrounded by new luxury residential and commercial facilities, as well as infrastructure facilities, and in close proximity to the best tourist resorts of Larnaca. The complex is located in close proximity to the beaches and has direct access to all the amenities of the city.

Apartments are an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№204407
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
613 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 500 EUR + VAT
2 572 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:03
204407
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/62e/1g1unzr8cmpt8n2jnbfvz9pva61xa4w5.jpeg
№ 203889
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 900 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49e/1088_820_2/sghqkochtye89hvxah635zm6xtv0w5cn.jpeg
№ 189359
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53b/1088_820_2/ylvhyfo2f1oeoutg5omuwgaq7vbfw6qf.JPG
№ 188648
Total area: 194 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting