Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203853

203853
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a84/ful6ln21qm88tixevurzvhgdcjmy9kla.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in the area of Katholiki, Limassol. The complex has a total of 11 apartments with one and two bedrooms. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout and high standards of finishing. The ceiling height is 3.2 meters. Modern heat-insulating aluminum windows are installed. The kitchen has stylish Italian furniture, and high-quality European ceramic tiles are used for the floors.

Life in this complex in the area of Catholica is convenient due to the developed infrastructure. Everything you need is within walking distance: just 100 meters away there are various infrastructure facilities, including shops, pharmacies, cafes and a school. A public transport stop is also located 100 m away. The distance to the resort area is about 500 m. Larnaca International Airport is 59 km away.

Read more
Object
№203853
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2029
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
379 000 EUR + VAT
3 790 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:08
203853
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67f/1088_820_2/rzf80cdnd8d8z1u61juot5nhygvzpm8u.jpeg
№ 204428
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
628 500 EUR+VAT
2 844 EUR/m2
Interesting