Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 203843

203843
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16f/1920_1080_2/8kys66b1ylop5xgotq3gwfcmcps150qa.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in the area of Katholiki, Limassol. The complex has a total of 11 apartments with one and two bedrooms. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout and high standards of finishing. The ceiling height is 3.2 meters. Modern heat-insulating aluminum windows are installed. The kitchen has stylish Italian furniture, and high-quality European ceramic tiles are used for the floors.

Life in this complex in the area of Catholica is convenient due to the developed infrastructure. Everything you need is within walking distance: just 100 meters away there are various infrastructure facilities, including shops, pharmacies, cafes and a school. A public transport stop is also located 100 m away. The distance to the resort area is about 500 m. Larnaca International Airport is 59 km away.

Read more
Object
№203843
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
65 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2029
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
329 000 EUR + VAT
4 062 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:42
203843
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/3q049980638r3kvmj6smsxgc6r3aia3o.jpeg
№ 214790
Sea View Villa
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
419 500 EUR+VAT
4 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8e/1088_820_2/k4xaxkl4hfitdx7609eioc0i9gmo4y2c.jpg
№ 211695
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
№ 208897
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
533 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1088_820_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
№ 205618
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
276 000 EUR+VAT
3 632 EUR/m2
Interesting