Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202990

202990
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c9/1920_1080_2/hm82iqje8ypjpxylwyi76qx84ypoy19k.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a residential complex in the heart of Paphos, offering the perfect combination of modern design, convenience and luxurious urban life. This complex is designed for discerning buyers looking for an elegant home near the beach and the old town. The project includes six exclusive double apartments, each of which is created with attention to detail to ensure the comfort and style of modern life. The apartments are located in Kato Paphos, just a 2-minute drive from the beach and 3 minutes from Kings Avenue Mall, allowing residents to enjoy the tranquility of the coast and easy access to urban amenities. A prestigious private school is a 2-minute drive away, as well as the city center and the Old Town with its cultural attractions and traditional Cypriot architecture. The apartments offer spacious open-plan living spaces, large windows flooding the rooms with natural light, and private balconies overlooking the sea. Modern finishes include high-quality kitchens, hidden air conditioning systems and elegant bathrooms. Each apartment has two bedrooms, designed for comfort and privacy. The complex offers private parking, a closed secure area and modern security systems. This complex is ideal for families, professionals or those looking for a holiday home, offering an unsurpassed location, luxury and convenience.

Read more
Object
№202990
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 617 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T18:42
202990
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/93f/s8193mghboi8fxllescben3w6blajsei.jpeg
№ 101471
Total area: 95 m2
195 000 EUR
2 053 EUR/m2
200 000 EUR
Interesting