Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 201426

201426
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b4/9uc3723je44cq0oprjv94vn8r1dzqaha.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in the area of Agios Ioannis, Limassol, located in a modern boutique-format residential complex in the central part of the city. The project is characterized by thoughtful architecture, high-quality construction and is focused on comfortable urban living.

The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and a spacious veranda. The interior is decorated in a modern style using high-quality materials, which creates a cozy and elegant atmosphere. Large windows provide excellent natural light.

The complex is located in one of the most promising areas of Limassol — close to the Marina, New Harbor, promenade, shops, cafes and restaurants, as well as with convenient access to the business infrastructure of the city. An excellent option for both comfortable living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№201426
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
303 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
792 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
839 000 EUR + VAT
2 769 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T17:37
201426
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c6/1088_820_2/lc1viqk678h5bqd7dhvqx9drelx5ql0d.jpeg
№ 193421
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 810 EUR/m2
Interesting