Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201290

201290
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1920_1080_2/8dq9yqzm6rodsg3bp32nfcbgumdvhlx9.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Trachoni, Limassol. A residence with a living room, kitchen and 1 bedroom, located in a modern residential complex with a swimming pool and garden. The apartment has a terrace, a storage room and a parking space. Thermal insulation technologies have been applied and high-quality materials have been used that meet the highest construction standards.

Read more
Object
№201290
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
47 m2
Indoor area:
39 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
3 617 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:36
201290
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Interesting