Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 200285

200285
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6c/dws7guezyj4r80fxvxrhg1padom026bx.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern spacious three bedroom house for sale in Paramytha, Limassol. There are only 8 residences in the complex. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The heat-insulating facade and heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. The house is located on a plot of 500 m2. The house area is 160 m2. There is a private swimming pool on the property. There is parking for two cars. There are panels for saving 4kW of electricity. The smart home system.

Read more
Object
№200285
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
11000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
546 000 EUR + VAT
3 413 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:42
200285
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0db/1088_820_2/sbql0zlcbh8uh9wtlnfu3fr6rtxteacf.jpg
№ 211878
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
790 000 EUR+VAT
6 583 EUR/m2
880 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211093
Plot Size: 780 m2
148 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28e/1088_820_2/rtds31418a11i1c0h31ddjlgynbeygbn.jpg
№ 209338
Big penthouse
Total area: 248 m2
Bedrooms: 4
695 000 EUR+VAT
2 802 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1bc/1088_820_2/0r4twicwotaqapkv5cul2ypi767obtij.jpg
№ 205545
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 439 EUR/m2
Interesting