Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 200121

200121
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70c/qlg9tnfessg6cjrf583c2bu72kd2by18.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Chlorakas, close to many of the most popular attractions and amenities of Paphos, such as the tourist area, harbor and Avenue Mall. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to a communal swimming pool. Its excellent finishes, technical characteristics and unique location represent an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200121
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
322 m2
Indoor area:
186 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
820 000 EUR + VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:59
200121
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ea/1088_820_2/uwwuqkppvao0wbw02hm2dwj8vaqs5hma.jpg
№ 213851
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 847 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f0/1088_820_2/rniqm07cctoicpouw5xlaql7k57koqb3.jpg
№ 198312
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
297 000 EUR+VAT
3 126 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/b6if51y3khipdf09zeye4p1oes13wekc.jpeg
№ 196791
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 230 000 EUR+VAT
7 110 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/561/1088_820_2/ospyro497o26q3qby7x935s0jzdgrhhe.jpg
№ 193142
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
177 000 EUR+VAT
1 686 EUR/m2
Interesting