Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 198842

198842
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b3a/5oi1w9zjsfe5zv8wvcyj3035wgzggb9g.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Acropolis area. There is a private parking and a storage room. All building permits have been obtained. Additional functions: energy efficiency certificate A, the use of an external thermal facade system, the installation of a camera in the parking lot. Installation of air conditioners in all spaces. Installation of electric underfloor heating. Electric vehicle charging system in all parking areas. A 2 kW photovoltaic system is installed.

Read more
Object
№198842
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 784 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T01:18
198842
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting