Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198831

198831
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/23a/3l66jv4ys5vdojecgdill6gk318hyyas.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project, Germasogeia Columbia district, Limassol. The project consists of 7 apartments, each with parking and a storage room. Open-plan kitchen with living and dining area, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, veranda.

Read more
Object
№198831
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
569 500 EUR + VAT
4 786 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:13
198831
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/606/1088_820_2/3ug26d6d1yx7ebbiskaw7rrp2r0mlham.jpg
№ 193117
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 959 EUR/m2
Interesting