Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 193274

193274
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/44e/zann6cukpps24cx8zebuxsjyzy4po62i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia near Pedieos Park. The complex consists of two blocks. The apartments are located on two floors. The apartments combine high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a veranda. There is a roof garden on the roof. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. In addition, there are parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

Near the complex there are necessary shops and supermarkets, clinics, schools and offices.

Read more
Object
№193274
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
173 000 EUR + VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
176 000 EUR
2026-06-23T06:45
193274
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8dc/1088_820_2/vevw020qv33gko9q9sr96isd4mi5e17i.jpg
№ 214349
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/905/1088_820_2/1yjydckxgbpyflvewncqurk3qebe8n4q.jpg
№ 211391
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7ef/1088_820_2/9nspuijl0sb2a1ot1hadrrkb36iyf5vn.jpeg
№ 189420
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/373/1088_820_2/15cfe2d819sak5wonslp5i9nh7kr4aq2.jpg
№ 188193
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 657 EUR/m2
Interesting