Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 193142

193142
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/561/ospyro497o26q3qby7x935s0jzdgrhhe.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new project, which is located in the prestigious Lakatamia area, one of the best areas of Nicosia. It is a quiet place with convenient access to all necessary services both in and outside the city. The thoughtful orientation of the site and the building allows you to receive sunlight in winter and keep cool in summer. On the ground floor there is a functional parking for all apartments. The project is equipped with modern technologies and environmentally efficient solutions. Energy efficiency certificate of class A+. Thermal facade and energy windows to improve thermal insulation. There are two elevators in the building. The system of "smart" alarm and video surveillance.

Read more
Object
№193142
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
177 000 EUR + VAT
1 686 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:57
193142
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting