Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 193058

193058
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/589/1920_1080_2/uiqs73rnmakizuz1vt71tkxucsialkon.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the heart of Paphos, located in a modern residential complex with a high level of comfort and security. The building is designed according to Class A energy efficiency standards, which provides high-quality heat and noise insulation, economical energy consumption and comfortable living all year round. The apartment has a stylish modern design and high-quality finishes. Preparation for the installation of air conditioners is provided, and hot water supply is provided by solar panels. The front door of the apartment and the main door of the building have an increased level of security, and the video intercom system allows access control. Residents also have access to covered parking and an individual storage room, and electric vehicle owners can install a charging station. The complex is a gated community, which provides privacy and tranquility. Each apartment is completely autonomous, and solar photovoltaic systems are used both for general energy consumption and with the possibility of installing an individual system for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№193058
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
3 155 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:17
193058
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting