Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190522

190522
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a2a/jrxke6uctupvgglz7h4ow03jjhlh2dlb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new residential building in the area of Katholiki, Limassol. 700 meters from the old town and within walking distance of many amenities including gourmet cafes and restaurants, shops, banks, supermarkets, and 1 km from Limassol Marina. The modern 4-storey building offers 16 luxury apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Modern open layouts, thoughtful master plan, large covered verandas, separate storage rooms and covered parking spaces. There are electric shutters on the windows, air conditioners, video surveillance system and panels to save electricity.

Read more
Object
№190522
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
3 728 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:48
190522
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6a6/1088_820_2/wqux2a8272rlenpfp2zao0w5ijxk6i9e.jpg
№ 207917
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 540 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63e/1088_820_2/na1pemznuq39ukq7fx0pync5o8cg7jvw.jpg
№ 184515
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR
1 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1088_820_2/etiuzdt4rujipy02rivof3n6h50g1ju8.jpeg
№ 184148
Total area: 431 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 855 000 EUR+VAT
13 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f12/1088_820_2/6p067vj92y0l3w15a6kbuc4onh5y5au3.jpg
№ 167512
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
7 407 EUR/m2
Interesting