Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 189359

189359
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49e/1920_1080_2/sghqkochtye89hvxah635zm6xtv0w5cn.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a gated community in Erimi, Limassol. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, a well-thought-out master plan, spacious verandas, dedicated storage rooms, a communal pool and fitness area, professional landscaping, a guarded entrance and dedicated parking spaces. Photovoltaic systems for each apartment and for common areas. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№189359
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
2 235 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:22
189359
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/vqzm97ridep8i6nuz35mz2ejr7ke7tkd.jpg
№ 174492
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
187 000 EUR+VAT
2 149 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b30/buwkl8b8yxotm7ao6eony3hqu0rsyxzc.jpg
№ 171900
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1240 m2
2 260 000 EUR+VAT
9 417 EUR/m2
2 810 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/adf/unlby0dsa8kh12w8w3fq92q0hudsz72n.jpeg
№ 155378
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 305 000 EUR+VAT
7 768 EUR/m2
Interesting