Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 187907

187907
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9dd/bgjie98rn6j0j7z0musnvi1aigkiit8b.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A modern house with modern design for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The complex consists of only three houses. The house has an open-plan kitchen-living room and dining room, 3 bedrooms, 1 office, 2 bathrooms, guest toilet, study, veranda. The plot has a garden, a swimming pool and a covered parking for a car. Electric shutters are installed in the bedrooms for comfort and safety. The complex has energy efficiency class A. There are panels for energy saving.

Living area on the ground floor 72m2, covered veranda 22m2, open veranda 31m2, floor above 87m2, covered veranda 2m2, open veranda 2m2

The complex is located in a quiet area with convenient access to the highway, which provides quick access to all key locations. Limassol city and its surroundings are in close proximity. The convenient location provides access to private and public schools, beaches and casinos. The journey to Paphos, Nicosia and Larnaca takes a little time. There are picturesque villages nearby, as well as various shops and supermarkets. A variety of cafes and restaurants, Limassol Mall, medical centers and Limassol Main Hospital are located in the immediate vicinity, providing all necessary services.

Read more
Object
№187907
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
159 m2
Land area:
232 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:43
187907
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/yqgw2w9qcerv2ra68xpnqa2oh0mem60s.jpg
№ 212329
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
Interesting