Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 183933

183933
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a23/1920_1080_2/99n41rd8qow8b2vt8iqbzofuw17vg69d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the center of Larnaca, near the entrance to the port. The modern project is located a few steps from the sea. The apartment is decorated in a modern style, with high-quality finishes, large windows and sea views. Each apartment has a parking space, and the complex complies with European quality and energy efficiency standards of Class A. A great option for a comfortable stay or investment.

Read more
Object
№183933
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
311 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
4 065 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:46
183933
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a2/1088_820_2/xko3ehr88pyrrl3dt0b5z7nbbrvck38k.jpg
№ 214455
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
850 000 EUR
5 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/grnvfhxl6bzb3apsd519yonxgliv61t2.jpeg
№ 212241
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1d/1088_820_2/mfic3dszkp4wxo4jc2pxrpvrdy4ygw7z.jpg
№ 209917
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 219 EUR/m2
Interesting