Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 177295

177295
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/441/en5347pwuljojdsbone2au9m43nuj7pa.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Strovolos, Nicosia. Schools, public services, shops and supermarkets are located nearby, which makes the location convenient for both living and investment. Parking spaces and storage rooms are provided for the convenience of residents.

The building is being built using the highest quality materials and will comply with energy efficiency class A. Each apartment has a photovoltaic system, thermal insulation materials, a solar boiler and a water supply system are installed. Heating will be available in apartments with two and three bedrooms. Thermally insulating aluminum profiles are used for windows, and modern video intercom systems are installed. A building permit has been obtained.

Read more
Object
№177295
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
228 000 EUR + VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:37
177295
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting