Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171513

171513
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a3/z86gv9gtwbzjm73gcgqtql527trprx4n.jpeg
Description:

Luxury luxury villa with 3 bedrooms for sale in Paphos, in the picturesque area of Kuklia. The design of the villas was inspired by the perfect combination of modern and Mediterranean architecture using traditional materials such as stone, clay tiles and wood, with clean lines and large open spaces. The villas are built on large plots and have their own swimming pool, spacious interiors and large terraces with beautiful views of the Mediterranean Sea.

Read more
Object
№171513
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
351 m2
Indoor area:
267 m2
Land area:
1316 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 618 000 EUR + VAT
4 610 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:30
171513
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/ay70udvdrgn5kl7alglvp46tl99atevv.jpg
№ 213348
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
2 100 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4e/1088_820_2/3yvj1ss1sn9eyqz2i45fos719kt89057.jpg
№ 210733
Total area: 61 m2
2 460 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/100/1088_820_2/t06i8nd7no2hvnz0ml9h3f9p33d3llx3.jpg
№ 210329
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
4 628 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8b/1088_820_2/6hcmsy8nv7c7a8cg20rlitg9ytxgiuk1.jpg
№ 206597
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
Interesting