Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168178

168178
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c96/urarwm1jnw9gwc3juy2o6vnpafzpukxk.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new, gated complex in the center of the Pareklissia district. There are 10 apartments in the building, designed with great care: 5 two-bedroom apartments, one penthouse (two bedrooms), 5 one-bedroom apartments, two penthouses (one bedroom). Facilities: gated residence, storage facilities, terraces, cable TV, provision of photovoltaic systems, roof garden.

Read more
Object
№168178
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
3 187 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:28
168178
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a9/1088_820_2/nz8q5u6k7htjrhd0yim2rz5fzxf7flgi.jpeg
№ 177092
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
2 788 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
Interesting