Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 155435

155435
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12c/wow6izoe28s2prq4d93wlfnkuj8yjecz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a double apartment in Larnaca, in a stylish project under construction, located just two kilometers from the sea. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a covered veranda. The apartment also has a storage room and a covered parking space. In total, the project has three floors with three apartments on each. On the third floor there are two penthouses with a roof deck.

Read more
Object
№155435
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 447 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:00
155435
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b77/b03dtc60rt0ddyc5igtx1pgggholau1d.jpg
№ 198816
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 487 000 EUR
13 089 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c4/1088_820_2/2ryohwn6i5ig2e6fqgayzw63luq5kjon.jpeg
№ 127954
The building can be purchased in its entirety or by floors
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 600 m2
2 100 000 EUR
10 500 EUR/m2
Interesting