Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 149032

149032
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/111/1920_1080_2/3vohzph1bcoemqi3v22wwhfatwll11yd.jpg
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Strovolos, Nicosia. This cozy and modern apartment is ideal for both personal living and investment.

The apartment is designed with high standards of quality and comfort in mind. It has photovoltaic systems for the use of renewable energy and Hosta air conditioners, providing a pleasant climate in all rooms. Underfloor heating creates a comfortable atmosphere at any time of the year.

The kitchen, built-in wardrobes and bathroom furniture are made in Italy by the premium brand Cucina Cucina. German plumbing Duravit and Hansgrohe Axor emphasize the quality of every detail. The living room has a stylish Ergofocus fireplace, adding warmth and elegance to the interior.

The bedroom is equipped with a private bathroom, which makes the stay especially comfortable. The apartment is an excellent choice for those who are looking for modern, high-quality and comfortable accommodation.

Read more
Object
№149032
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
173 500 EUR + VAT
2 590 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:01
149032
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209230
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 377 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/133/1088_820_2/1mac1p7lud39u8w48gijfkyx16kbfblw.jpeg
№ 195066
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
224 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d1/1088_820_2/u3iozz8agi995cvt7z0x2axb3yj0jh0m.jpeg
№ 181828
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
783 500 EUR
6 754 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77a/1088_820_2/th6zlyk2ng1i9uraprmqgqp0mkle51nh.jpeg
№ 158153
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 146 EUR/m2
Interesting