Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 148347

148347
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b99/bya5gw37f1wws5m97925jexyo4mbi453.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern residential building in Livadia with many amenities nearby. It consists of 4 apartments, two on each floor. Three-bedroom apartments with 2 bathrooms, covered veranda, storage room and parking.

Read more
Object
№148347
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 555 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T15:07
148347
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9d/1088_820_2/6bqy2z0wwcpm7r0vlducc0j7ju57demt.jpg
№ 213842
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
444 000 EUR+VAT
2 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16d/1088_820_2/aeaa207ryv60gvdhlc2r66tvlr1pb9nb.jpg
№ 213552
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 524 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/184/mctrrtsogtpd1wk9daee33z96f4ghjz3.jpg
№ 65592
Plot Size: 3476 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
432 EUR/m2
Interesting