Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 133913

133913
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c20/4xj83cb22vlztfnq29gd96o1v5mtt0d2.jpg
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom villa with panoramic sea views in Limassol, Agios Athanasios district. An indoor complex with a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№133913
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
310 m2
Indoor area:
235 m2
Land area:
393 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 161 000 EUR + VAT
10 197 EUR/m2
3 098 880 EUR
2026-06-24T00:40
133913
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Interesting