Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 117018

117018
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe2/vap3gqfy7gx4nu1dgojvhi8sdpxjj8j9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment is designed for convenience and includes a spacious living room, a stylish kitchen and a veranda. The complex is made using high-quality materials according to high European standards. There is a covered parking, a storage room and an elevator at the disposal of residents. Excellent location: close to parks and all necessary urban infrastructure, which makes the apartment attractive for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№117018
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
840 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
361 000 EUR + VAT
2 051 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:59
117018
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/425/1088_820_2/vb4wjwbc516z3xgqyhxs6el6c14gmxt6.jpg
№ 202822
Total area: 300 m2
9 000 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14c/1088_820_2/79tmz70mb2zos6t4pt633ukf0hbgsfv5.jpg
№ 200979
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e8/1088_820_2/6uqolhanndc0k9g05nv6gbtl0ify55ai.jpg
№ 200817
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bad/ltst0dllrlo4p9kxv8cng29p7ds1ocsn.jpeg
№ 188036
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 692 EUR/m2
Interesting