Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 102065

102065
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad2/gwu920rzv8fs1ebf2kpqjqtyvh0d1hqk.jpg
148
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the very center of Larnaca. Modern architectural design. Good layout, high quality finishing materials. Covered veranda 16 m2. Within walking distance - public and private schools, supermarket, pharmacies, banks, bus stops, taverns, cafes. The famous Finikoudes Promenade is a 15-minute walk away, the library, the city park and the theater are 5 minutes from the complex. The ideal solution for both investments and housing for yourself.

Read more
Object
№102065
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 946 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T12:52
102065
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Interesting