Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Limassol №218675

218675
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/728/hcbm9a4aeih0ynvpe2ps9oq9vn4vtgt9.jpeg
Description:

Three bedroom house for rent in Souni area, Limassol city. The 140 m2 house is located on a 500 m2 plot and is fully furnished. The living room is combined with an open-plan kitchen, air conditioners are installed in all rooms, high-speed Internet and a 35 kW fireplace that heats two floors of the house. The house has three bathrooms, balconies and a storage room. There is a private swimming pool, a garden with fruit trees and a covered parking. The house is located in a quiet residential area next to a pine forest. Children's sections, a pharmacy, a tavern, services, delivery and supermarkets are available in the area within a short drive.

Read more
Object
№218675
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2009
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 000 EUR
14 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:04
218675
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1542 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fae/1088_820_2/orge3slutlhpsu68x0vt48mvvfbw5n50.jpg
№ 218617
3 bedroom house with pool!
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 EUR
8 EUR/m2
2 300 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2da/1088_820_2/tpl58ic5o4vmxt0yhbnbf1rg147vwd64.jpeg
№ 218566
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 184 m2
3 700 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/ot43kajs2p4rkm17bg4wkdygjeyecc73.jpg
№ 218471
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 550 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bd/ad34k7qllijc1x3fzcith1wj661dkqgw.jpeg
№ 218146
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
2 950 EUR
20 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a59/1088_820_2/jgbt0ksqvr6fg3gjo5qn6aimhomjx4nk.jpg
№ 218670
Building after renovation
Total area: 187 m2
3 500 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/799/1088_820_2/3frbqrjh0ahqbkeepby73f4a5routq5s.jpg
№ 218654
Available from June 2026
Total area: 705 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
Interesting