Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Paphos №218100

218100
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ec1/z5izd8oqqxt7181uxkdi0afwidwhe0zy.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Luxury five-bedroom villa of 264 m2 with a plot of 1200 m2 in the area of Sea Caves, Pegeia,Paphos is for rent. The villa includes five spacious bedrooms, several bathrooms (including an en suite), a living room, a fully equipped kitchen, a dining area and terraces with panoramic sea views. There is a private swimming pool, covered parking and a barbecue area on site. The property is fully furnished and equipped with an air conditioning system, and has a master bedroom with a private bathroom. The villa is located in a prestigious gated complex that has won international real estate awards. The complex is surrounded by olive groves and wildlife, just a 15-minute walk from the picturesque bay and fishing harbor of St. George, and a 10-minute drive from the famous Coral Bay Blue Flag beach.

Read more
Object
№218100
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
264 m2
Indoor area:
167 m2
Land area:
1200 m2
Distance to the sea:
800 m
7 500 EUR
28 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:23
218100
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
200 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/lw63gobvtn6hr8d0kn23fjv0jcy2w375.jpeg
№ 218591
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
5 300 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/039/1088_820_2/5h2c9fmvycsdi9orfzkrqyqc2f2c7q4c.jpg
№ 218228
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2660 m2
10 000 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e1/1088_820_2/cbusdbmn8az1svrqx2fh13urxgtu1180.jpg
№ 216196
Total area: 335 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 468 m2
10 000 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/qdmel8e12jytm4oyndnht2td6472e0xc.jpeg
№ 207690
Available from October 2026
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1400 m2
15 000 EUR
55 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/fz4wd9j26o4qxrqu6guvyxr3mlw97bc4.jpeg
№ 218647
Plot Size: 3837 m2
1 500 000 EUR
391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218197
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
526 000 EUR+VAT
5 260 EUR/m2
Interesting